TG1 — Männer — Verbandsliga

Halle 2017/18

Hin­ten v.l. Valentin Ulrich, Alexan­der Schmid, Fabi­an Czekalla, Thomas Schiko­ra
Vorne v.l. Peter Buch­er, Johannes Kuon, Uwe Kratz.
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Punk­te Bälle
1. TSV Den­nach 14 36:15 22:6 510:398
2. TSV Schwieberdin­gen (A) 14 32:16 20:8 484:392
3. TG Bibe­rach (A) 14 32:18 19:9 498:450
4. TV Unter­haug­stett 2 (N) 14 24:25 14:14 424:472
5. NLV Vai­hin­gen 2 (N) 14 23:28 13:15 465:462
6. TV Bissin­gen (N) 14 24:27 12:16 458:484
7. TSV Lin­dau (N) 14 20:31 10:18 438:502
8. TV Ochsen­bach (N) 14 9:40 2:26 404:521

Spieltage

12.11.2017, 10:00, Sporthalle Reuthinerstr. Lindau Bodensee:

1. TSV Lin­dau (N)  — TV Ochsen­bach (N) 3 : 1 ( 4 : 11 11 : 9 12 : 10 12 : 10 )
2. TG Bibe­rach (A)  — TV Bissin­gen (N) 2 : 2 ( 5 : 11 13 : 11 11 : 9 12 : 14 )
3. TSV Lin­dau (N)  — TV Bissin­gen (N) 0 : 3 ( 6 : 11 7 : 11 5 : 11 )
4. TG Bibe­rach (A)  — TV Ochsen­bach (N) 3 : 0 ( 11 : 8 11 : 9 11 : 9 )
5. TSV Lin­dau (N)  — TG Bibe­rach (A) 2 : 2 ( 11 : 9 5 : 11 14 : 12 10 : 12 )

12.11.2017, 10:00, Felsenbergsporthalle Schwieberdingen Industriegebiet:

6. TSV Schwieberdin­gen (A)  — TSV Den­nach 2 : 2 ( 8 : 11 11 : 4 8 : 11 11 : 3 )
7. NLV Vai­hin­gen 2 (N)  — TV Unter­haug­stett 2 (N) 1 : 3 ( 8 : 11 11 : 9 7 : 11 7 : 11 )
8. TSV Schwieberdin­gen (A)  — TV Unter­haug­stett 2 (N) 0 : 3 ( 5 : 11 7 : 11 8 : 11 )
9. NLV Vai­hin­gen 2 (N)  — TSV Den­nach 3 : 1 ( 9 : 11 11 : 8 12 : 10 11 : 3 )
10. TSV Schwieberdin­gen (A)  — NLV Vai­hin­gen 2 (N) 3 : 0 ( 11 : 4 11 : 6 12 : 10 )

19.11.2017, 10:00, BSZ Halle Leipzigerstr. 26 88400berach:

11. TG Bibe­rach (A)  — TV Unter­haug­stett 2 (N) 3 : 0 ( 11 : 3 11 : 4 11 : 6 )
12. TSV Lin­dau (N)  — TSV Den­nach 1 : 3 ( 11 : 7 5 : 11 2 : 11 6 : 11 )
13. TSV Lin­dau (N)  — TV Unter­haug­stett 2 (N) 0 : 3 ( 7 : 11 5 : 11 7 : 11 )
14. TG Bibe­rach (A)  — TSV Den­nach 1 : 3 ( 6 : 11 11 : 7 9 : 11 1 : 11 )
15. TG Bibe­rach (A)  — TSV Lin­dau (N) 3 : 0 ( 11 : 8 11 : 8 11 : 5 )

10.12.2017, 10:00, Sporthallen Denkendorf Lenaustr. 3:

16. TSV Schwieberdin­gen (A)  — TV Bissin­gen (N) 3 : 1 ( 11 : 5 4 : 11 11 : 7 11 : 7 )
17. NLV Vai­hin­gen 2 (N)  — TV Ochsen­bach (N) 3 : 1 ( 10 : 12 11 : 3 11 : 7 11 : 9 )
18. TSV Schwieberdin­gen (A)  — TV Ochsen­bach (N) 3 : 0 ( 11 : 5 11 : 5 11 : 7 )
19. NLV Vai­hin­gen 2 (N)  — TV Bissin­gen (N) 0 : 3 ( 8 : 11 9 : 11 8 : 11 )
20. TV Bissin­gen (N)  — TV Ochsen­bach (N) 3 : 0 ( 11 : 7 15 : 13 12 : 10 )

03.12.2017, 14.00, Stadthalle Neuenbürg Robert Grob Str. 6 75305 Neuenbürg:

21. TV Ochsen­bach (N)  — TSV Den­nach 2 : 2 ( 4 : 11 5 : 11 11 : 6 12 : 10 )
22. TV Bissin­gen (N)  — TV Unter­haug­stett 2 (N) 0 : 3 ( 10 : 12 8 : 11 5 : 11 )
23. TV Bissin­gen (N)  — TSV Den­nach 1 : 3 ( 2 : 11 6 : 11 11 : 7 6 : 11 )
24. TV Ochsen­bach (N)  — TV Unter­haug­stett 2 (N) 1 : 3 ( 14 : 15 12 : 10 7 : 11 9 : 11 )
25. TSV Den­nach  — TV Unter­haug­stett 2 (N) 3 : 0 ( 11 : 9 11 : 6 15 : 13 )

26.11.2017, 10:00, Hegelsporthalle Robert Koch Str. S-Vaihingen:

26. TV Bissin­gen (N)  — NLV Vai­hin­gen 2 (N) 1 : 3 ( 6 : 11 2 : 11 11 : 9 8 : 11 )
27. TV Ochsen­bach (N)  — TSV Schwieberdin­gen (A) 0 : 3 ( 3 : 11 9 : 11 8 : 11 )
28. TV Ochsen­bach (N)  — NLV Vai­hin­gen 2 (N) 2 : 2 ( 11 : 13 11 : 4 11 : 8 4 : 11 )
29. TV Bissin­gen (N)  — TSV Schwieberdin­gen (A) 0 : 3 ( 5 : 11 6 : 11 5 : 11 )
30. NLV Vai­hin­gen 2 (N)  — TSV Schwieberdin­gen (A) 0 : 3 ( 7 : 11 8 : 11 4 : 11 )

21.01.2018, 10:00, Hegelsporthalle Robert Koch Str. S-Vaihingen:

31. TSV Den­nach  — TSV Schwieberdin­gen (A) 3 : 0 ( 13 : 11 11 : 7 11 : 9 )
32. TV Unter­haug­stett 2 (N)  — NLV Vai­hin­gen 2 (N) 0 : 3 ( 4 : 11 7 : 11 4 : 11 )
33. TV Unter­haug­stett 2 (N)  — TSV Schwieberdin­gen (A) 1 : 3 ( 10 : 12 11 : 8 2 : 11 7 : 11 )
34. TSV Den­nach  — NLV Vai­hin­gen 2 (N) 3 : 0 ( 11 : 8 12 : 10 11 : 7 )

21.01.2018, 10:00, Sporthallen Denkendorf Lenaustr. 3:

35. TV Bissin­gen (N)  — TG Bibe­rach (A) 2 : 2 ( 10 : 12 15 : 13 7 : 11 11 : 3 )
36. TV Ochsen­bach (N)  — TSV Lin­dau (N) 0 : 3 ( 7 : 11 6 : 11 2 : 11 )
37. TV Ochsen­bach (N)  — TG Bibe­rach (A) 0 : 3 ( 7 : 11 9 : 11 8 : 11 )
38. TV Bissin­gen (N)  — TSV Lin­dau (N) 1 : 3 ( 10 : 12 3 : 11 12 : 10 12 : 14 )

17.12.2017, 10:00, Mali Halle Biberach:

39. TSV Lin­dau (N)  — NLV Vai­hin­gen 2 (N) 1 : 3 ( 4 : 11 3 : 11 13 : 11 9 : 11 )
40. TG Bibe­rach (A)  — TSV Schwieberdin­gen (A) 2 : 2 ( 11 : 9 11 : 13 8 : 11 14 : 12 )
41. TG Bibe­rach (A)  — NLV Vai­hin­gen 2 (N) 3 : 1 ( 6 : 11 11 : 5 11 : 6 11 : 9 )
42. TSV Lin­dau (N)  — TSV Schwieberdin­gen (A) 2 : 2 ( 13 : 11 7 : 11 11 : 8 9 : 11 )

14.01.2018, 14:30, Sporthalle Bad Liebenzell Pforzheimer Str. 8:

43. TV Unter­haug­stett 2 (N)  — TG Bibe­rach (A) 0 : 3 ( 6 : 11 7 : 11 5 : 11 )
44. TSV Den­nach  — TSV Lin­dau (N) 3 : 0 ( 11 : 7 11 : 6 11 : 7 )
45. TV Unter­haug­stett 2 (N)  — TSV Lin­dau (N) 3 : 1 ( 11 : 6 4 : 11 11 : 7 12 : 10 )
46. TSV Den­nach  — TG Bibe­rach (A) 1 : 3 ( 6 : 11 10 : 12 11 : 4 9 : 11 )
47. TV Unter­haug­stett 2 (N)  — TSV Den­nach 1 : 3 ( 1 : 11 7 : 11 11 : 7 4 : 11 )

04.02.2018, 10:00, Felsenbergsporthalle Schwieberdingen Industriegebiet:

48. TSV Schwieberdin­gen (A)  — TSV Lin­dau (N) 2 : 2 ( 5 : 11 11 : 8 8 : 11 11 : 6 )
49. NLV Vai­hin­gen 2 (N)  — TG Bibe­rach (A) 2 : 2 ( 11 : 5 13 : 11 7 : 11 4 : 11 )
50. TSV Schwieberdin­gen (A)  — TG Bibe­rach (A) 3 : 0 ( 11 : 9 11 : 8 11 : 6 )
51. NLV Vai­hin­gen 2 (N)  — TSV Lin­dau (N) 2 : 2 ( 11 : 9 6 : 11 11 : 7 8 : 11 )

04.02.2018, 14:30, Sporthalle Ludwigsburger Str. 34 74343 Großsachsenheim:

52. TV Unter­haug­stett 2 (N)  — TV Ochsen­bach (N) 3 : 1 ( 5 : 11 15 : 13 11 : 8 11 : 6 )
53. TSV Den­nach  — TV Bissin­gen (N) 3 : 1 ( 11 : 3 11 : 9 6 : 11 11 : 4 )
54. TSV Den­nach  — TV Ochsen­bach (N) 3 : 0 ( 11 : 5 15 : 13 11 : 3 )
55. TV Unter­haug­stett 2 (N)  — TV Bissin­gen (N) 1 : 3 ( 4 : 11 5 : 11 14 : 12 5 : 11 )
56. TV Ochsen­bach (N)  — TV Bissin­gen (N) 1 : 3 ( 11 : 3 8 : 11 8 : 11 4 : 11 )